Header Ads

RBI DEPUTY GOVERNORS FROM 2003

K J Udeshi10.06.2003 to 12.10.2005
Shri V Leeladhar21.09.2004 to 08.12.2008 (forenoon)
Smt Shyamala Gopinath21.09.2004 to 08.09.2009
09.09.2009 to 20.06.2011 (forenoon)
Smt Usha Thorat10.11.2005 to 09.11.2010
Dr.K.C.Chakrabarty15.06.2009 onwards
Dr. Subir Gokarn24.11.2009 onwards
Shri Anand Sinha19.1.2011 onwards
Shri H R Khan4.07.2011 onwards

http://www.rbi.org.in/scripts/deputygovernors.aspx

No comments

Powered by Blogger.